Hall of Fame

INDUCTED
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
Y.O.G.
1984
Baeta
Louis
1951
 
Fleming
Jeanne M.
1962
1985
Pires
Anthony "Butch"
1959
 
(Hern) Batchelder
Barbara
1969
1986
Rafalko
Edward
1943
 
(Carrara) McCarthy
Denise
1972
1987
Radvillas
Arthur
1935
 
(Carrara) Pellegrino
Beverly
1960
1988
(Kell) Macrina
Leah
1936
 
Cowgill
Francis
1949
 
(Dors) Hurley
Charlotte
1959
 
Robinson
John
1962
 
Tector
Annette
1979
1989
Nally
Fred "Mike"
1929
 
(Rivella) Christmann
Mary
1937
 
Cotter
Mary
1973
 
Moriaty
Steve
1978
1990
(Tirelis) Reilly
Irene
1937
 
Jardin
Frank
1951
 
Johnson
Joanna "Judy"
1975
 
Vuytowecz
Charles "Chuck"
1976
1991
Twomey
Albert "Tuck"
1939
 
(Bartlett) Herberling
Dianne
1963
 
McCormick
Richard
1973
 
Ricci
Robyn
1979
1992
Meehan
Leo
1936
 
McEachron
Paul
1966
 
(Gibbon) Quinn
Maureen
1967
 
Denison
John
1973
 
(Clough) Traub
Lisa
1982
1993
Horan
Ed "Red"
1940
 
Leonard
Charles
1942
 
McKinnon
Monica
1986
 
Jackman
Sheila
1986
1994
Klim
Robert
1952
 
Klim
Richard
1952
 
Polillio
Ralph
1974
 
(Washburn) Sexton
Valerie
1977
1995
(Kell) Smith
Kathleen
1937
 
Overstreet
Jim
1984
 
Gonsalves
Dan
1954
 
Blomstrom
Dianne
1985
1996
Hurley
Susan
1986
 
Sampson
William
1958
 
Statkiewicz
Eddie
1984
 
Guilfoyle
Donna
1988
1997
Tosca
Robert
1972
 
Pellegrino
Linda
1984
 
Gaffney
Jack
1974
 
Blomstrom
Suzanne
1984
1998
(Ceruti) Reilly
Barbara
1971
 
(Batte) Zielinski
Nancy
1979
1998
Everett
N. Peter
1966
 
Mark
Dan
1974
2000
Powell
Bill
1967
 
Connolly
James
1970
 
Malinowski
Ann
1982
2001
Kimtis
Don
1947
 
Jardine
Frank
1956
 
(Diggs) Holland
Mary
1976
 
Sadow
Cherly
1991
2002
Magee
Paul
1956
 
(Sawyer) Magee
Frances
1976
 
(Struzziero) Carter
Adeline
1947
 
McInerney
Coach Edward
1952-1959
2003
Struzziero
Ed "Strut"
1945
 
Johnson
Christopher
1968
 
Lanner
Brian
1986
 
(Sinclair) Hansen
Rachel
1994
2004
Ricci
Bobby
1982
 
Lanciani
Dawn
1988
 
Jordan
Deene
1977
 
Apotheker
Joe
1998
2005
DeLuca
Al "Duke"
1955
 
Jordan
Darrin
1983
 
Jordan
David
1983
 
Young
Elizabeth Ann
1998
2010
Farley
John
1952
 
Parshley
Walter C.
1963
 
Fraser Arney
Denise
1979
 
Silva
Carlos
1981
 
Leonard
Jason
2002